Arrangementsansvar høsten 2018

 

 

Arrangementansvar høsten 2018
Dato Tid Hall Ansvarlig lag

15-sep.

1400-1450 Oddernes J14

15-sep.

1650-1750 Oddernes J16

16-sep.

1100-1200 Oddernes J16

16-sep.

1210-1300 Oddernes J14

16-sep.

1310-1410 Oddernes G16

20-sep.

1930-2020 Gimlehallen 2 G13

26-sep.

2100-2215 Gimlehallen 2 Dame 4 div

29-sep.

1630-1745 Gimlehallen 1 Herre 3 div

10-okt.

1800-1915 Gimlehallen 1 Dame  2div

13-okt.

1000-1430 Oddernes G09 Mini aktivitetsserie

14-okt.

1130-1220 Oddernes G14

14-okt.

1230-1320 Oddernes J12

14-okt.

1430-1520 Oddernes J14

14-okt.

1540-1640 Oddernes G16

14-okt.

1700-1800 Oddernes J15

14-okt.

1400-1450 Håneshallen G14

14-okt.

1800-1850 Håneshallen G14

14-okt.

1800-1915 Gimlehallen 1 Dame 2 div.

15-okt.

2030-2145 Oddernes Herre 3 div

16-okt.

2030-2145 Oddernes Herre 4 div

18-okt.

1800-1915 Aquarama Dame 4 div

20-okt.

1240-1355 Oddernes Dame 4 div

21-okt.

1100-1620 Oddernes J11 Aktivitetsserie

21-okt.

1620-1710 Oddernes J12

21-okt.

1720-1810 Oddernes G14

23-okt.

2045-2200 Oddernes Herre 4 div

28-okt.

1800-1915 Gimlehallen 1 Dame 2 div.

1-nov.

1930-2020 Badmintonhallen G13

4-nov.

1320-1420 Håneshallen G16

4-nov.

1540-1630 Håneshallen G13

5-nov.

2000-2050 Gimlehallen G14

6-nov.

2045-2200 Oddernes Herre 4 div.

7-nov.

1900-2015 Gimlehallen Dame 2 div

10-nov.

1000-1050 Oddernes J12

10-nov.

1100-1150 Oddernes J14

10-nov.

1200-1250 Oddernes J12

10-nov.

1300-1350 Oddernes J14

10-nov.

1430-1530 Oddernes J15

10-nov.

1500-1550 Havlimyra G14

11-nov.

1800-1900 Oddernes J15

17-nov.

1000-1600 Oddernes G11 Aktivitetserie

17-nov.

1610-1725 Oddernes Dame 4 div.

17-nov.

1840-1930 Oddernes J14

18-nov.

1410-1500 Oddernes J12

18-nov.

1510-1610 Oddernes J16

18-nov.

1630-1730 Oddernes G16

22-nov.

1930-2020 Badmintonhallen G13

24-nov.

1220-1320 Oddernes J15

25-nov.

1600-1650 Havlimyra G14

25-nov.

1800-1900 Oddernes J16

1-des.

1100-1150 Oddernes J12

1-des.

1310-1400 Oddernes G14

1-des.

1430-1545 Oddernes Herre 4 div

2-des.

1100-1150 Oddernes J12

6-des.

1930-2020 Badminton G13

8-des.

1000-1530 Oddernes G10 mini Aktivitetsserie

8-des.

1400-1450 Håneshallen G14

8-des.

1600-1650 Håneshallen G14

8-des.

1700-1750 Håneshallen G14

8-des.

1600-1700 Oddernes J15

12-des.

2030-2145 Gimlehallen 2 Herre 4 div.

15-des.

1000-1330 Oddernes J9 Aktivitetsserie

16-des.

1230-1320 Oddernes G14

16-des.

1400-1450 Oddernes J12

16-des.

1500-1550 Oddernes J12

16-des.

1720-1820 Oddernes J16

16-des.

1830-1930 Oddernes G16

16-des.

1600-1715 Gimle 1 Dame 2 div.

17-des.

2030-2145 Oddernes Herre 3 div.